HOME ABOUT US OUR SERVICES CONTACT US DISCLAIMER LINKS
Destination:  Thailand Nationality:  Canada

no visa required for up to 30 days when entering by air or bus

Visa Type: Validity: Stay (max): Entry: Select:

business 90 Day(s) 90 Day(s) single
business 180 Day(s) 90 Day(s) double
business 365 Day(s) 90 Day(s) multiple
student 365 Day(s) 90 Day(s) multiple
teaching 90 Day(s) 90 Day(s) single
tourist 90 Day(s) 60 Day(s) double
tourist 90 Day(s) 60 Day(s) single
tourist 90 Day(s) 60 Day(s) single
tourist 90 Day(s) 60 Day(s) triple
work 90 Day(s) 90 Day(s) single

104 - 1093 W.Broadway Street, Vancouver B.C. V6H 1E2   
Copyright © 2007 - 2008 Visa Universe Inc. Canada